tender for semi turnkey basis for, khargone (madhya pradesh) , deadline was 01 sep 2026
| tender for semi turnkey basis for biff. of overloaded 33 kv kadwali feeder from ehv bistan under bhagwanpura dc (o and m) dn. kgn-i.under sstd scheme adm.l.no.md/wz/08-03/6738 indore dt 08.04.26. gis feeder id 682675 4-2026 gis id-680880 | |
| Deadline | 01 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | khargone - madhya pradesh |
| Tenders Value | 36.80 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | agro, marine, food products |
| Our Ref. ID | 26082644410 |
| Download Tender Document | |
